Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T16:41:32+01:00
TO SĄ TWIERDZĄCE : I read a book.
I swim in the swiming pool.
I do my homework.
I play computer games.
I write letter.
I buy new jeans.
I see you.
I go to the cinema.
I drink a juce.
I eat a pizza.

TO SĄ PRZECZĄCE
I am not swimming in the swiming pool
I am not read a book
I am not do my homework
I am not play computer games.
I am not write a letter
I am not buy new jeans.
I am not see you.
I am not go to the cinema.
I am not drink a juce
I am not eat a pizza.

TO SĄ PYTAJĄCE:
Is she drink a juce?
Is she swimming?
Is she read?
Is she write ?
Is she do her homework?
Is she buy new jeans?
Is she see you??
Is she go to the cinema?
Is she eat a pizza??
Is she play computer games??
1 5 1
2010-02-01T16:55:55+01:00
1.twierdzące:
-I watch television every day.
-You paint beautiful pictures.
-He reads many books.
-She cooks dinner.
-It lives in the park.
-I never come late.
-Simon lives in England.
-You always cook dinner.
-Lisa never plays the piano.
-We often drink milk.
2.przeczące:
-We don't work together.
-You don't listen to music after school.
-They don't play tennis in the aftenoon.
-She doesn't like chocolate.
-They don't go to bed early.
-She doesn't often drive a car.
-They don't sometimes quarrel.
-He doesn't sometimes jog.
-He doesn't often drink tea.
-Mr and Mrs White aren't talking now.
3.pytające:
-Czn I have your book back?
-Can she read a book?
-Do you watch television every day?
-Do you paint beautiful pictures?
-Does he read many books?
-Does she cook dinner?
-Does it live in the park?
-Do I never come late?
-Does Simon live in England?
-Do they go to bed early?
1 5 1
2010-02-01T18:03:54+01:00
TWIERDZĄCE:
1. My name is...
2. I'm (ile) years old.
3. I'm from (gdzie?)
4. I've got three cats, one dog and two parrots.
5. I've got two sisters.
6. I like cats.
7. I've got TV.
8.
9.
10.
PRZECZĄCE:
1. I heven't got any brother..
PYTAJĄCE:
1. How much water do you drink every day?


I takie podobne możesz wymyślić sama.. xD