Napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.

1 ......................................(pytanie)
I'm scared because I don't like snakes.(odpowiedź)

2 .......................................(pytanie)
It's cold in here because the window is open.(odpowiedź)

3 .........................................(pytanie)
We don't want to go out because it's wet.(odpowiedź)

4 ............................................(pytanie)
The dog is under the bed because he's scared of the rain.(odpowiedź)

5 ............................................(pytanie)
I want to go to the shopping centre to get some
books.(odpowiedź)

6 .............................................(pytanie)
I need to use the Internet to find out about
rainforests.(odpowiedź)


Za prawidłowe rozwiązanie dam naj....!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T16:39:36+01:00
1 Why are you scared?
2 Why there is cold?
3 Why don't you want to go out?
4Why the dog is under the bed?
5 Why do you want to go to the shopping centre?
6.Why do you need to use teh Internet?
2010-02-01T16:40:05+01:00
Why do you scared?
Why it's so cold in here?
Why you don't want to go out?
What is your dog doing under bed?
Why do you want to go to the shopping centre?
Why you need to use internet?
2010-02-01T16:40:39+01:00
1)Why you're scared?
2)Why is cold in here?
3)Why we don't want to go?
4)Why dog is under the bed?
5)Why you want to go to the shopping centre?
6)Why you must use the net?