Jak się czyta ten tekst?

These children are called Andy, Rupert and Jilly. Andy is 10 year old, Rupert is 12 an Jilly is 5. They are from England. And this is McMaxie. McMaxie is from Planet Bookzone in Farland. How ols is he? We don't know. He is big and strong, but he is not very good looking. In fact, he is quite ugly. McMaxie is here on a mission. His mission is: CONTACT THE EARTHIANS. His spacehip is an old book. Now Andy, Ruper an Jilly are at home, in the attic, with their new friend McMaxie. The big chest in the attic is open. `What's this?` asks Jilly. It's an old map. `Look at this map. Here is England, ... Germany ... and here is Australia!` says Andy `It is very strange. This text here ... Read it, please, Andy. `asks Jilly. `Fllow the map. Collect the clues. Find the password to the Empire of Magic.` `That's silly.` says Rupert. 'You are silly!` answera Jilly. `Help us, McMaxie! Help us find this password.` The Empire of Magic - Oh, that's wonderful!` says Andy. `But look at the map! Look at Australia!. `The colours are different now. It is green, and yellow, and pink, and purple, and red ... and it's ... OUCH! STOP! heelp!.. ' `Where is Andy? He is inside the map now, on his way to Australia! Come on, quick! Follow him!` cries Jily. Now the kids an McMaxie are inside the map too ..

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T18:05:50+01:00
Dys czildżen ar kold Andi, Rupert end Dżili. Andi is ten jers old, Rupert is tłelw end Dżili is fajf. Dej ar from Inglend. End dys is MakMaksi. MakMaksi is from Planet Bukzołn in Ferland. Hał old is hi? Łi don't noł. Hi is big end strong, bat hi is not wery gud luking. In fakt, hi is kłajt agli. MakMaxi is hir on a miszyn. His miszyn is : KONTAKT DE ERFIANS. His spejsszip is an old buk. Nał Andi, Ruper end Dżili ar et hołm, in de atik, łif dejr ńju frend MakMaksi. De big czest in de atik is ołpen. "Łot is it"? asks Dżili....

3 3 3
2010-02-01T21:03:29+01:00
Dys czildżen ar kold Andi, Rupert end Dżili. Andi is ten jers old, Rupert is tłelw end Dżili is fajf. Dej ar from Inglend. End dys is MakMaksi. MakMaksi is from Planet Bukzołn in Ferland. Hał old is hi? Łi don't noł. Hi is big end strong, bat hi is not wery gud luking. In fakt, hi is kłajt agli. MakMaxi is hir on a miszyn. His miszyn is : KONTAKT DE ERFIANS. His spejsszip is an old buk. Nał Andi, Ruper end Dżili ar et hołm, in de atik, łif dejr ńju frend MakMaksi. De big czest in de atik is ołpen. "Łot is it"? asks Dżili....

2 3 2