Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T17:21:34+01:00
Hi there !

I'm in Australia right now and I'm having great time !
The weather is great - it's hot and sunny. I'm sunbathing ( I'm already very tanned ), swimming in the ocean and sightseeing. I saw Sydney Opera and went to safari. I saw a kangooroos too ! They are so funny. Of course I have to be carefull because of poisonous spiders and snakes but I really don't want to come back home, yet.

See you soon
( Twoje imie )

Hej!
Jestem teraz w Australii i świetnie się bawię!
POgoda jest super 0 ciepło i słonecznie. Opalam się ( już jestem bardzo opalona), plywam w morzu i zwierdzam. Widziałam operę w Sydney, byłam na safari. Widziałam kangury! Są takie zabawne. Oczywiście, muszę uważać na jadowite pająki i węże, ale naprawdę nie chcę wracać jeszcze do domu.
Do zobaczenia wkrótce,
Twoje imie.
4 4 4
2010-02-01T17:22:23+01:00
Dear John!
I write to you to tell about how I spend my free time in Australia. In Australia I swimming in sea, visit the museum, but the weather isn't good so I spend change time in hotel.

Kissis Anettaa