Przetłumaczyć na język angielski

1.W czasie filmu
2.Gdzie można wypożyczyć książke?
3.Gdzie wpłaca lub wypłaca się pieniądze?
4.Tam kupuje się kwiaty
5.Najczęście idzie się na zakupy do...
6.Najczęscie w sklepie
7.Gdzie chowa się pieniądze
8.Naprawia się...zegarek
9.Tam wysyła się paczki i listy
10.Dostaje sie po zapłaceniu w kasie
11.Co bierzesz przy wejśćiu do
sklepu
12.Najczęsciej wisi na ścianie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T19:01:03+01:00
1.At the time of the film
2.Where can I borrow a book?
3.Where to pay or be paid out of money?
4.There buying flowers
5Most goes to the shop to ...
6.Most in the shop
7.Where hides the money
8.Repairs to watch ...
9.There sent packages and letters
10.Gets after paying the cashier.
11.What you take when entering
store
12.Most hanging on the wall
2010-02-01T20:11:55+01:00
1.At the time of the film
2. Where can i lend book?
3. Where pays on or paid out the money?
4. There were bought flowers
5. The most often was gone on shopes to...
6. The most often in the shop
7. Where it hides the money
8. Repairs... the watch
9. There was sended packages and letters
10. To gets after paying in cash desk
11. What you take near entry to store
12. The most often hanging on the wall