Uzupełnij dialog używają tych o to wyrazów
famous I'm are yes not am footballer

excuse me.are you a............?
yes I...........
are you.............
.............,I am
.........you Luis Figo
no I'm .......... ........... jerzy dudek




odpowiedz na pytania ellie
ellie-excuse me.are you polish

you-........ I ........

ellie-what's your name?
you-my......... ...........

ellie-are you from warsaw ?

you-....... ......... ........

elie and are you a teacher?

you-no....... ........
I'm a..........






uzupełnij dialogi używając tych wyrażeń you're right,football team ,excuse me

............. are you doctor ?
B yes I am

He's a student in our school

B yes............. he's in class 8


Is he in the Polish ..............?
B yes he is

pomocy!!!!!



2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T18:13:39+01:00
Po kolei pisze co trzeba wpisac
footballer
am
famous
yes
are
not
I'm


yes i am
my name is.... ewelina
yes i am
no i'm not
i'm a student


excuse me
you're right
football team
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:01:03+01:00
Uzupełnij dialog używają tych o to wyrazów
famous I'm are yes not am footballer

excuse me.are you a footballer?
yes I am
are you famous
yes,I am
are you Luis Figo
no I'm not i'm jerzy dudek




odpowiedz na pytania ellie
ellie-excuse me.are you polish

you-yes I am

ellie-what's your name?
you-my name is Jan Kowalski

ellie-are you from warsaw ?

you-No, i'm from london
elie and are you a teacher?

you-noi'm not
I'm a minner ;D




uzupełnij dialogi używając tych wyrażeń you're right,football team ,excuse me

excuse are you doctor ?
B yes I am

He's a student in our school

B yes you're right he's in class 8


Is he in the Polish football team?
B yes he is
1 5 1