Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T18:45:06+01:00
ANGIELSKI:

Ingredients:
-2 grapefruit
-2 oranges
-1 lemon
-2 bananas
-2 apples
- compote of peaches from a jar
-15 dag prunes
-5 dag nut
-3 tablespoons sugar
-2 glasses of cognac
-whipped cream
Description of preparation:
All the fruit peel, cut into quarters, then into slices, lay out the kompotiery. Soak the plums first, then cut them in quarters. Fruit compote with drain and slice similarly. Juice of compote and pour sweeten the fruit, then pour down the whole amount of cognac, very cool. Give the dressed fruit salad with whipped cream covered with nuts.


POLSKI:

Składniki:
-2 Grejpfrut
-2 Pomarańcze
-1 Cytryna
-2 Banany
-2 Jabłka
- Kompot z brzoskwiń z dzbana
-15 Dag suszonych śliwek
-5 Dag orzechów
-3 Łyżki cukru
-2 Szklanki koniaku
-bita śmietana
Opis przygotowania:
Wszystkie skórki owocu, pokrojonego w ćwiartki, a następnie w plasterki, ułożyć kompotiery. Namoczyć śliwki, potem pokrajać w ćwiartki. Kompot owocowy z drenażem, pokroić podobnie. Sok z kompotu i wlać osłodzić owoców, następnie wlać w dół całą kwotę koniak, very cool. Daj ubrany sałatka owocowa z bitą śmietaną pokryte orzechów.

Albo jak sie nie chce xDD

100g pea
100g rise
150g papricas
3 spoon olive oil
paper salt


Boil the rise. Slice the fresh papricas and mashrooms. Imperfe it in olive oil. slice the tomatos. add it to the ingredients . season with salt and paper.When ingredredients will be soft, imperfe to cool, add it with pea and rise. Give meal in lettuce leaf or in bowls


PRZETŁUMACZENIE PRZEPISU :
Ugotować ryż Pokroić w plastry papryki i pieczarki. Podgrzać na oliwie pokroić pomidory pomieszać składniki. posolic i popieprzyc .kiedy składniki beda miekkie schłodzić wymieszac z groszkiem i ryzem. podawac w lisciach salaty lub salaterkach
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T18:53:52+01:00
Salad of croutons. /sałatka z grzankami/

1/2 cup oil / 1/2 filiżanki oleju/
1 clove of garlic /1 ząbek czosnku/
1 spoon of mustard /1 łyżka musztardy/
pepper and salt /pieprz i sól/
1 egg /1 jajko/
1/2 tomatoe /1/2 pomidora/
3 croutons /3 grzanki/

Chopped clove of garlic and tomatoe. /posiekać ząbek czosnku i pomidor/
Put all ingredients in a blender. /Włóż wszystkie składniki do miksera/
Mix till smooth. /miksować aż będzie gładkie/
Add 1/4 cup of parmesean cheese. /dodać 1/4 filiżanki parmezanu(sera)/
Add pepper and salt to taste. /dodać pieprz i sól do smaku/
Serve with croutons. /podawać z grzankami.



Lub.



Melon salad

2 tablespoons plain yogurt
1 tablespoon lime juice
1 teaspoon grated lime peel
1/2 teaspoon finely chopped fresh gingerroot*
2 1/2 cups cantaloupe balls
1/2 cup coarsely chopped fresh watercress leaves
Stir together yogurt, lime juice, lime peel and gingerroot in medium bowl. Stir in cantaloupe and watercress. Cover; refrigerate at least 1 hour.
Makes 4 (1/2 cup) servings.

*Substitute 1/8 teaspoon ground ginger.