Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T18:50:32+01:00
Long long ago in a dark forest lived a beautiful girl named Mery. Her husband, Nick, was a lumberjack. One day we had to go deep into the wood after the winter. While Nick gather wood, Mery was alone at home. Approximate awful long winter evenings. Mery She was afraid to be alone at home. It was unable to talk with someone, was completely alone. First, everything was fine, later began to get weird things happen.
One evening when read the book heard strange knocking on the window. Mery quickly broke up. At the beginning of thought with the wind but it was something else ... She came up to the window to see what it is. When looked that they saw someone running out in the forest. Mery does not tap all night, thought it was something come back. Morning came before the house and saw traces of people. Nick wanted to quickly returned home. Without it itself does not poradzi. You have received a night. Mery again to read the book. Suddenly someone zapukał-to-door. Mery, she came up to the door and asked: Who is it? But no one answered, only further Pukalani. Mery did not know what to do. Decided that the repeal of doors and who sees it. Slowly opened the door but nobody was. It was very strange. Again the next night someone Pukalani-to-door. Mery quickly got up out of bed, took a knife to attack a person who knocks. Ran to open the door. Quickly opened the door and saw the attack took Nick. Nick was surprised by this situation. Mery was able to kill him. Mery be eased. Nickowi opted for all. Then nobody Pukalani to their door. Live long and
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Okoo
  • Początkujący
2010-02-01T18:55:46+01:00
In a small town has long since been abandoned cemetery. People do not visit, because it claimed that it is haunted. The town had become a family with two children. They also heard about a haunted cemetery from its neighbors, but adults as adults only laugh out of this. Children took to the huge story. It was even worse when it turned out that their house is less than 100m. from the cemetery, and tylniego house windows you can see the haunted cemetery. Parents do not believe in this story of ghosts appearing in the cemetery, but children indeed. One evening the children's parents decided to go for a romantic dinner at a restaurant outside the city. The children were so alone in the house. Circle of 12.00 in the night Mej and her brother John heard the voice of women. Wyjrzeli through the window and on one of the tombstones sat a woman in a white robe and sang. Suddenly, she turned to children and smiled broadly. Dissolved in the air. My screamed with fright and quickly wanted to run to her room. When you fall on the stairs she saw them sitting on the figure. It was the same woman he saw with his brother through the window. She got up and walked to the terrified girl. She put her hand on his head whereupon quickly turned her neck. When he went to look for her sister found her body on the bed on the wall of human blood have written, "Let the parents better believe"



PROSZĘ O NAJJJ !!!!!