Angielski
Zad.4 Fill in:so or such.
1. She has ................. a beautiful garden. She spends most of hear afternoons there.
2. I like ann. she`s ............... nice to people.
3. Let1s go to the beach. It is ............... a nice day.
4. she looks great. She always wears..................... nice clothes.
5. The music is ................. loud that I can`thear you.
6. I`can`t understand him- he speaka ............................... quickly.

PROSZĘ RÓWNIEŻ O PRZETŁUMACZENIE CAŁEGO ZADANIA ORAZ PROSZĘ O PRZETŁUMACZENIE POLECENIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T18:56:45+01:00
1.such
2.so
3.such
4.so
5.so
6.so
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:47:01+01:00
1.such
2.so
3.such
4.so
5.so
6.so
1 5 1