Sprawdzcie króciutki tekst z J.angielskiego:

In Egypt is still hot.There are many hotels with pool.Cairo is the capital of Egypt.There are pyramids and sphinx.Nile flows throught Egypt.In the Red Sea are Koralov reefs.I was i Egypt and I liked It.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T19:52:34+01:00
Tylko Coral a nie Koralov, a tak to jest w porzadku :)
2010-02-01T20:40:17+01:00
Błędem jest słowo Koralov ,oprócz tego wszystko jest ok