Trzeba przetłumaczyć xD

REKLAMA
,,Muzyka dla ciała"

Czy chciałbyś słuchać muzyki nie tylko w domu w komputerze czy w radio ? Czy chciałbyś posłuchać ulubione piosenki np. w parku? Mamy dla ciebie rozwiązanie: nasz najnowszy przenośny odtwarzacz mp3, pozwoli ci zabrać swoją muzykę gdziekolwiek zechcesz! Sprawi że twoje życie stanie się prostsze !
Nasz gadżet ma wiele zalet: posiada podświetlany wyświetlacz, dzięki czemu ułatwi obsługę w nocy, jest wodoodporny, odporny na uszkodzenia mechaniczne, jest łatwy w użyciu, mały i poręczny, zmieści się do każdej kieszeni.
U nas kupisz najtaniej ! Ten odtwarzacz kosztuje tylko 49.99$ !

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T20:00:07+01:00
,, Music for the body "

would you like to listen to music not only at home in the computer or into the radio? Whether you would like to listen favourite songs e.g. in the park? We have the solution for you: our newest portable mp 3 player, will let you take his music anywhere at all you will be willing! He will cause that your life will become simpler! Our gadget has many advantages: has the floodlit display, what will facilitate the service at night, thanks to he is waterproof, immune to mechanical damages, he is easy to use, small and handy, he will fit into every pocket. At us you will buy cheapest! This player costs only 49.99!

licze na naj bo na 100 % dobrze :*
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:00:30+01:00

ADVERTISEMENT
,, Music for the body"

Would you like to listen to music, not only at home on your computer or on the radio? Would you like to listen to favorite songs such as the park? We have a solution for you: our latest portable MP3 player, allows you to take your music wherever you want! Make that your life becomes easier!
Our gadget has many advantages: a backlit display, making handling easier at night, is waterproof, resistant to mechanical damage, it is easy to use, small and handy, can fit into any pocket.
You can buy the cheapest! The player costs just $ 49.99!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T20:01:25+01:00
,, Music for the body "

Would you like to listen to music, not only at home on your computer or on the radio? Would you like to listen to favorite songs such as the park? We have a solution for you: our latest portable MP3 player, allows you to take your music wherever you want! Make that your life becomes easier!
Our gadget has many advantages: a backlit display, making handling easier at night, is waterproof, resistant to mechanical damage, it is easy to use, small and handy, can fit into any pocket.
You can buy the cheapest! The player costs just $ 49.99!