Przetumaczna angielski
1Ktos zjadł moje kanapki
2 Gdzies połorzyłem najnowesze płyty
3 Czy cos słyszałes
4Czy jest cokolwiek do jedzenia w lodówce
5 Czy ktos widział najnowsze ferari
6Ktos był w kuchni wczoraj wieczorem
7 Nikogo tam niewidzialem
8Nic niemam ci do powiedzenia
9Czy znasz kogos na tym przyjeciu

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:11:41+01:00
1. Someone ate my sandwich
2. Somewhere I put the latest CDs
3. Does something you heard?
4. Is there anything to eat in the refrigerator?
5. Did someone see the latest Ferari?
6. Somebody was in the kitchen yesterday evening
7. I did not see anybody there
8. I have nothing to say to you
9. Do you know someone on the adoption?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T20:12:59+01:00
1.Someone ate my sandwich
2.Somewhere I put the latest CD,
3.Is there something you heard
4.Is there anything to eat in the refrigerator
5.Has anyone seen the latest Ferrari
6.Somebody was in the kitchen yesterday evening
7.I did not see anybody there
8I have nothing to say to you
9 Do you know anyone at that party
2010-02-01T20:14:01+01:00
Somebody ate my sandwich
Somewhere I put the latest CDs
Does something you heard
Is there anything to eat in the refrigerator
Did someone see the latest Ferari"
"Somebody was in the kitchen yesterday evening\
"I did not see anybody there"
"Nothing you say silent"
"Do you know someone on the adoption"