Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T20:29:53+01:00
My colleague on the phone with my mother. Colleagues play ball and I kindle a fire

napisz po polsku ja ci przetłumacze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:31:30+01:00
Jestem na wakacjach z Moimi znajomymi. Wakacje tego roku spędzamy nad jeziorem. Jest bardzo fajnie. Ja sobie leżę na plaży i opalam się z Dominiką i paroma moimi przyjaciółkami, a chłopaki grają w siatkówkę. Zaraz wszyscy razem wybierzemy się na zimny napój i lody. `

I am on vacations with (from) my familiar. We spend vacations of these years over lake. There is great very. I lie on beach and I sunbathe with dominica and few my friends, but boys play volley-ball. We will go on chill drink all case (together; time) right now < pestilence > and ice-cream (ice).
1 5 1