Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T20:51:30+01:00
Fith February nineteen- ninety -six
thirteenth April two thousand
thirteenth May nineteen- seventy-three
sixth July nineteen -seventy -four
seventeenth September nineteen -ninety -four
4 4 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:52:14+01:00
Fifth February nineteen ninety six.
thirteenth april two thousand
thirteenth May nineteen seventy three .
sixth July nineteen seventy four
seventeenth October nineteen ninety four .
3 4 3