Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T20:53:41+01:00
Quarter past nine pm 9:15
five past two pm 14:05
ten past nine pm 21:10
twelve to seven pm 18:48
twenty-six to eight pm 19:34
twenty-six to seven pm 18:34

1 5 1
2010-02-01T20:55:33+01:00
9:15 - nifteen past nine

14:05 - nive past two p.m.

21:10 - Ten past nine p.m.

18:48 - Twelve to nineteen

19:34 - Twenty-six to twenty

18:34 Twenty-six to seven p.m.

2010-02-01T20:56:34+01:00
1.It's quater past nine.
2. It's five past two night.
3. It's ten past nine night.
4. It's twelve to seven night.
5.It's twenty six to eight night.
6.It's twenty six to seven night.

1 5 1