Write about miss sweet the baker
start like this:
miss sweet is our baker.She........... ever morning.
She ................. for all the people in our street.
In her free time,..................
On Sundays,.............

Prosze o wpisanie poprawnych słow w luki ,kropki ,w puste miejsca z góry dziekuje

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T21:10:36+01:00
1.gets up
2.bakes
3.she reads books and play computer
4.she goes out with her friends
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T21:49:39+01:00
Miss sweet is our baker.She comes to the bakery ever morning.
She bakes for all the people in our street.
In her free time, she spends it with her family.
On Sundays, she goes to church and does nothing for the rest of the afternoon.