Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T21:32:30+01:00
Why was you call me ? = Why did you call me?
How do yo today ? = How are you today?
Who you met yesterday ? = Who did you meet yesterday?
When did you got to work ? = When did you go to work?
They left ago two days ? = Did they leave two days ago?
Paulo is Brazilisk. = Pauli is Brasilian.
You haven't to wear those shoes if you don't want to. = You don't have to wear those shoes if you don't want to.
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T21:33:28+01:00
1. Why did you call me?
2. How did you do today?
3. Who did you meet yesterday?
4. When did you go to work?
5. Did they leave two days ago?
6. Pulo is Brazilian.
7.You don't have to wear these shoes if you don't want to.
2 5 2