Przetlumaczyc na jezyk angielski.
Temat: Najlepszy dzien w moim zyciu
Tresc:

W liceum mialam wspaniala przyjaciolke, zawsze pomagala mi w trudnych chwilach. Niestety kiedy udalo mi sie ukonczyc szkole stracilam z nia kontakt. POszlam na studia do krakowa na stosunki miedzynarodowe, a gdy je ukonczylam wyjechalam za granice do wloch.Moim marzeniem bylo wyjechac do egiptu, wiec postanowilam ze na wycieczke moge zapracowac na przyklad we Wloszech. Zawsze zreszta mnie interesowala ich kultura. Z czasem nawet sie zakochalamw przystojnym Angelo. Przyznam ze byl mezczyzna moich marzen, po kilku latch spedzonych razem Angelo pewnego dnia postanowil ze mnie zabierze na wycieczke, niestety nie chcial powiedziec gdzie. Jak sie okazalo miejscem gdzie polecialam byla Francja,a tam calkiem przypadkiem spotkalismy w restauracji MIlene.Nagle Angelo podarowal mi ogromny bukiet roz , i zaprosil do tanca:D kiedy uslyszalam moja ulubiona muzyke nagle Angelo uklaknal przede mna i oswiadczyl mi sie, a Mielna zostala moja druzba na slubie.

Z gory dziekuje za pomoc w tlumaczeniu.

PILNE!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T00:37:57+01:00
At the secondary school I had the wonderful friend, she has always helped me with difficult times. Unfortunately when I managed to finish for school I lost contact with her. I went to college to Cracow to international relations, and when I finished them I left for limits for Italy. was my dream to leave for Egypt, so I decided that I could work hard for the trip for example in Italy. As a matter of fact I have always been interested in their culture. With time even I fell in love in handsome Angelo. I will admit around he was a man of my dreams, after a few spent years together Angelo one day decided from me he will take to the trip, unfortunately he didn't want to say where. As it turned out with place where I flew France was, and there completely we chanced to meet Milena in the restaurant. suddenly Angelo gave me a huge bunch of roses, and invited for the dance: D when I heard my favourite music suddenly Angelo they will kneel down before me and he proposed to me, and of Mielno was left mine with best man on the marriage ceremony.

a to Ci sie sprzyda do jezykow obcych na przyszlosc http://www.translatica.pl/
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T00:39:03+01:00
I at secondary school had splendid friend , she helped me in difficult moments always. It school was finished was unfortunately when it pretended me I lost with her this contact. Went on studio to krakowa on international relations, and when I finished it I left for borders to włoch.Was leave to egiptu with my dream, so I decided that I on trip can earn on example in Italys. Their culture interested me always anyway. I from sometimes even sie fell in love in handsome Angelo. Admit from he will be man of my dreams, after several latch spdzonych Angelo of sure day decided together that it will take me on trip, he did not want to say unfortunately where. How sie showed with place where I was flew France,and we met in restaurant with case Milene there quite.Angelo presented me huge bouquet pink suddenly , and he invited to dance: when I heard my favourite music Angelo suddenly they will kneel before mna and he proposed me, and Mielna became on marriage my the best man.