Correct the questions:
1. Why kissed you him?
2. Who were you stareing at?
3. Why was Harry and Isabel laughing?
4. Where did you took these photos?
5. What you did yesterday?
6. Why she was crying?
7. How you feeling at the time?
8. When the war finished?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-06T16:54:41+02:00
1. Why you kisss him?
2.Who you were at stareing.
3.Why was Harry i Isabel laughing.
4. Where you did these photos.
5.What you yesterday doing.
6.Why she was crying.
7.How you the feeling time.
8.When war finished.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-06T17:12:39+02:00
1. Why did you kiss him?
2. Who were staring at you?
3. Why were Harry and Isabel laughing?
4. Where did you take these photos?
5. What did you do yesterday?
6. Why was she crying?
7. How are you feeling at the time?
8. When was the war finished?
1 5 1
2009-10-06T17:31:22+02:00
1 Why have you kissed him?
2 Who were you staring at?
3 Why were Harry and Isabel laughing?
4 Where did you take these photos?
5 What did you do yesterday?
6 Why was she crying?
7 How are you feeling at the time?
8 When did the war finish?