Prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie z języka angielskiego na polski poniższe zdania:)
Jak aktywnie chciałabyś spędzić czas na wakacjach?
Gdzie chciałabyś mieszkać?
Z Kim wybrałabyś się na swoje idealne wakacje?/ Kogo zabrałabyś na swoje idealne wakacje?
Kiedy chciałabyś się pojechać na wakacje?
Gdzie chciałabyś pojechać?
Z góry dziękuję.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-02T10:15:01+01:00
How to proactively like to spend time on your holiday?
Where would you like to live?
Who you choose to your ideal holiday?
Who you like to get to your ideal holiday?
When you like to go on a holiday?
Where would you like to go?
2010-02-02T10:20:53+01:00
1. How would you like to spend time on your holiday?
2. Where would you like to live?
3. Who you choose to your ideal holiday?
4. When you like to go on a holiday?
5. Where would you like to go?