Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T11:59:43+01:00
My door was closed when you came in, dont walk off and leave it open.
tłumaczenie:
Moje drzwi były zamknięte ,kiedy ty przyszedłeś, nie odchodź(nie zwiewaj, nie opuszczaj) i pozostaw je otwarte

przyszły:
My doors will be closed when you come, you will not leave (without leave) and you will leave it open.
przeszły :
My door was locked when you come, do not done leave (not zwiewaj, do not leave) and leave it open
teraźniejszy:
My doors are closed when you come, don't leave ( dont leave) and leave it open
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T15:32:54+01:00
TŁUMACZENIE :
My door was closed when you came in, dont walk off and leave it open.

Moje drzwi były zamknięte ,kiedy ty przyszedłeś, nie odchodź i pozostaw je otwarte.

Czas przyszły :
My doors will be closed when you come, you will not leave and you will leave it open.

Czas przeszły :
My door was locked when you come, do not done leave and leave it open.

Licze na Naj =)