Zad.1
Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski.(mam z czasami past perfect,past simple,)
a)Wybraliśmy imię dla naszego nowego zwierzaka.
b)czy poznałas mojego brata?
Tak poznałam go dwa dni temu.
c)Czy skontaktowałeś sie z weterynarzem?
Tak zadzwoniłem do niego wczoraj wieczorem.

Błagam o szybk.ą odpowiedz :) Bede wdzieczna do konca zycia hahahahahah :)pozdro

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T15:01:28+01:00
A) We chose the name for our new pet.
b) whether you saw my brother?
So I met him two days ago.
c) Does your veterinarian contacted?
So I called him yesterday evening
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T15:03:35+01:00
A) We have chosen name for our new pet.
b)-Have you met my brother?
-Yes,I met him two days ago.
c)-Have you spoken to the vet?
-Yes,I phoned him yesterday evening.

Na 100% jest dobrze, bo robiliśmy to wcześniej i pani to zatwierdziła.
3 5 3
2010-02-02T15:04:13+01:00
A) We have chosen the name for our new pet.
b)- Have you met my brother?
- Yes, I have. I met him two days ago.
c)- Have you contacted with the vet?
- Yes, I thelephoned him yeterday ivning.
2 4 2