Napisz 5 zdań o tym co ktoś ma zaplanowane w przyszłym tygodniu(Present Continous)
Marek jutro pójdzie do kina-
Jacek w środę pojedzie do szpitala-
Michał w czwartek pójodzie do kina-
Kacper w sobotę pojedzie do miasta-
Halina w niedziele pójdzie do kościoła-
P.S wiem że łatwe ale mi się spieszy i nie mam czasu.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T15:44:23+01:00
Marek go to the cinema tommrowo.
Jack go to the cinema on Wednesday.
Michael go to the cinema on Thursday
Kacper go to the city on Saturday.
Halina go to the church on Sunday.
2010-02-02T15:58:42+01:00
Tomorrow marks go to the cinema -
Jacek on Wednesday will go to the hospital -
Michael on Thursday will go to the cinema -
Casper on Saturday will go to the city -
Halina on Sundays go to church -
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:08:14+01:00
Marek tomorrow going to the cinema.
Jacek on Wednesday goint to the hospital.
Michał on Thursday going to the cinema.
Kacper on Saturday going to the City.
Halina on Sunday going to the church.