Ułóż wyrazy i wyrażenia w prawidłowej kolejności.
1.your sister\How often\her room?\does\tidy
2.study\you\do\a school?\What
3.his komework?\Where\he\do\does
4.football?\do\Why\you and your friends\play
5.play\you\do\football?\Where
6.do\have lunch\Who\with?\they
7.lunch?\we\What time\do\have
8.on\do\you\Sunday?\do\What

Plisss... mam to zadanie na jutro ...

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T15:56:28+01:00
1. How ofen does your sister tidy her room?
2. What do you study at school?
3. Where does he do his homework?
4. Why do you and your friends play football?
5. Where do you play football
6.
7. What time do we have lunch?
8. What do you do on Sunday?
4 4 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T16:05:26+01:00
1. How often does your sister tidy her room?
2. What do you study a school?
3.Where does he do his homework? (?)
4. Why do you and your friends play football?
5.Where do you play football?
6.Who do they have lunch with? (?)
7.What time do we have lunch ? (?)
8.what do you do on Sunday?

chyba tak ...:P:P :)
4 4 4