Musze przetumaczyc ten opis filmu

Film jest zatytułowany Heppy Feet : tupot małych stup . film reżyserował Georg Miller a w polskim dubbingu brali udział Piotr Brzywczy
Bartosz Obuchowicz
Monika Błachnio
Joanna Węgrzynowska
Iwona Rulewicz
Shane Baumel
Zbigniew Suszyński
Alan Shearman
Jarosław Boberek
. Historia jest o wielkiej krainie śniegu ,gdzie istnieje imperium pingwinów . W tym królestwie dobry pingwin to pingwin który umie śpiewać . Niestety wśród śpiewających pingwinów trafił się jeden kompletnie nie uzdolniony muzycznie . Mambo jest wprawdzie mistrzem stepowania ale nikt tego nie docenia , nawet jego rodzice i przyjaciółka . Dlatego decyzją starszych mały pingwin musi opuścić stado , Z dala od domu spotyka jednak sobie podobne pingwiny które tańczą i nie przejmują się swoją innością. Wśród nowych przyjaciuł dostrzega ,że można być kimś ,nawet jeśli inni mówią że jesteś nic niewart . "Heppy Feet " to także opowieść o odmienności, braku tolerancji ,uprzedzeniach i ochronie zagrożonych gatunków.Efekty specjalne filmu są doskonałe. Film jest bardzo fajny i ciekawy oraz oczywiście śmieszny

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T16:13:39+01:00
The film is titled Heppy Feet: patter of small stupas. George Miller directed the film and Polish dubbing participated Peter Brzywczy
Bartosz Obuchowicz
Monika Błachnio
Joanna Węgrzynowska
Iwona Rulewicz
Shane Baumel
Zbigniew Suszyński
Alan Shearman
Jaroslaw Boberek
. History is the great land of snow where there is an empire penguins. In the realm of good penguin is a penguin who can sing. Unfortunately, among the singing penguins got one completely musically talented. Mambo is indeed a master of tap dancing but no one appreciates, even his parents and girlfriend. Therefore, the decision of older little penguin must leave the herd away from home, however, met with similar penguins that dance and do not care about their otherness. Among the new przyjaciuł recognizes that it may be someone, even if others say that you are not worth a fig. "Heppy Feet" is also a story of diversity, intolerance, prejudice and endangered gatunków.Efekty special movie are excellent. The film is very cool and interesting and funny, of course,
Zaproponuj lepsze tłumaczenie
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T16:14:28+01:00
The film is titled Heppy Feet: patter of small stupas. George Miller directed the film and Polish dubbing participated Peter Brzywczy
Bartosz Obuchowicz
Monika Błachnio
Joanna Węgrzynowska
Iwona Rulewicz
Shane Baumel
Zbigniew Suszyński
Alan Shearman
Jaroslaw Boberek
. History is the great land of snow where there is an empire penguins. In the realm of good penguin is a penguin who can sing. Unfortunately, among the singing penguins got one completely musically talented. Mambo is indeed a master of tap dancing but no one appreciates, even his parents and girlfriend. Therefore, the decision of older little penguin must leave the herd away from home, however, met with similar penguins that dance and do not care about their otherness. Among the new przyjaciuł recognizes that it may be someone, even if others say that you are not worth a fig. "Heppy Feet" is also a story of diversity, intolerance, prejudice and endangered gatunków.Efekty special movie are excellent. The film is very cool and interesting and funny, of course,
1 5 1