Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T16:18:34+01:00
You will play some sports games next week. Don't worry about the results.You will have a good time.Wow, it will be a really crazy weekend! You will do something mad at school but the teachers won't get angry.They'll laugh.Your mum won't let let you play games after school.Next week you will stay at home and help her.You will be very successfull at school. You'll get a pesent tomorrow but you won;t know who from.
1 5 1
2010-02-02T17:16:56+01:00
Horoscope for the SCALES are:
Your partner:
Good moments of connection with Wodniki, Baran and gunner. Love for the Fish and Scales does not make sense.
Buddy:
Improve relationships with your friends affect your good samopoczucie.A message from afar makes you great joy.