Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T16:17:49+01:00
My sister is very talented
My trip to the mountains was succesfull
My mum made a mistake forgetting of address
Her father is very strong
The style of my friend is interesting
My Dad is proud of me
I have the good plan in order to go for holidays
This tour was very boring
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T16:24:52+01:00
Leonardo da Vinci was very talented.
It was succesful race for us.
I'm always forgetting where I put my keys.
Mariusz Pudzianowski is very strong.
In my country,emo style isn't popular yet.
I'm from Poland and I'm proud of it.
We have an idea for plan how to escape from here
Our tour is finished now.We dont have money.