Przetłumacz podane zdania na język angielski:
1.Mój tata ma 190 centymetrów wzrostu.
2.Moja torba jest tak ciężka jak twoja.
3.Mój kot jest tak stary jak twój pies.
4.Polska jest tak zimna jak Szwecja w styczniu.
5.Czy ty zamierzasz robić zakupy w poniedziałek?
Dużo punktów daje bo aż 50 a więc zatem proszę o odpowiedź jeszcze dzisiaj.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T16:20:47+01:00
1.My dad has 190 centimeters of incrementation
2.My bag is so heavy as your
3.My cat is so old as your dog
4.It is so chill polish as sweden in january
5.If you to monday intend make shopping
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T16:27:16+01:00
1.My dad is 190 centimeters tall.
2.My bag is so heavy as your.
3.My cat is so old as your dog.
4.Poland is so cold as Sweden in January.
5.Are you going to shop in Monday?