Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T19:50:31+01:00
To: Dominica
From: Monicy
Subject: Hi

Hi,
My name's Monica and I'm from Poland.
I am 12 years old and I dance hip - hop.
I go to school.
I have a sister - Anna - and brother - Robert.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T22:54:19+01:00
To ; friends' magazine
from; kasia
subject; a new friend

Hi !
My name is Kasia.
I'm 12 years old and from Poland.
i'm keen on animals, surf the net and music.
i'm interstend in dogs.
bored in school ; ))

mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;DD
ps; ostatnio na angliku to robilsmy i ja Ci napisałam tak jak mam w zeszycie ; PP
1 5 1