Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T17:50:43+01:00
Wydaje mi się w miarę....
Pisałam sama jak by co to możesz na priv napisać inną a ja ci przetłumaczę!!! POWODZENIA!


Polski
Polecamy herbatkę Sagę!
Jej nie powtarzalny smak, aromat zadziwi każdego!
Posiadamy trzy różne smaki:
leśnych owoców, jabłkowy i cytrynowy oraz nową Sagę zieloną!


Angielski
Recommended tea Saga!
It is not repeatable taste, aroma amaze everyone!
We have three different flavors:
forest fruits, apple and lemon, and a new green Saga!
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T17:55:25+01:00
Our Laciate Milk is the best product on the market. It has the longest shelf life. All our custommers would recommendt it. The taste is just great. We add basic nutritional ingredients to help you and your family keep fit and healthy. We really care about our consumers so we assure the highest quality.
1 5 1