Prosze pomozcie z angelskiego trzeba napisac jak spedzilam ferie zimowe i to ma byc ze mi sie bardzo podobaly te ferie i ma byc od 80 do 100 slow. prosze pomozcie bo ja tego nie umiem napisac a te zdania nie musza byc trudne. Nawet jesli wam wyjdzie mniej niz 80 slow to nic ale mi tobedzie bardzo pomocne.
Oczywiscie wynagrodze.

Pozmyslajcie cos ze np. jezdzilam na nartach czy bylam u przyjaciolki. prosze pomozcie

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T17:59:27+01:00
Oto twoje zadanie ... może nie ma 80 słów, ale mam nadzieję że pomogłam .! Pozdro :)


My vacation were fantastic! I was with family in mountains (top). I have learned many appealing persons, on ski zjerzdżałam and I saw house of adam even Małysz! Vistula beguile it fine locality. There it can become (stay) with certitude for vacations if ! It beguile hope < stuff >, that there fathers (parents) will carry away me next year. Though there is winter continuously hot be me and I did not hanker after my locality!
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:00:58+01:00
I spent my winter holidays in the nice atmosphere.
I was with my family in the mountain on a few days.
With my brother I ski'd and I rushed with light snows.
My younger sister only started learning to ski so I helped her.
On the evenings with family we sat by the fireplace.
When I came back I went to the cinema and for the shopping with the friend. We bought many clothes.
In weekends we went to disco so that dance and listen to the good music. I spend very nice time. I would like to repeat this winter holidays!

1 5 1