Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:03:58+01:00
1. J am going to play computer game.
2. You are going to sing.
3. We are going to homework.
4. They are going to go to the cinema.
5. J am going to work.
6. You are swim.
7. They are go to the park
8. We you are play the piano.
9. J am going to go joging
10. You are going tu the play volleyball
4 4 4
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-02T18:10:12+01:00
1. I am going to buying it ( zamierzam to kupić)
2. You are not going to buying it ( ty nie chcesz tego kupić)
3. We are going to party tonight (zamierzamy pójść na przyjęcie wieczorem)
4. Are they going to buy a car? ( czy oni zamierzaja kupic to auto?)
5. She is going to study. (ona zamierza studiować)
6. They are going to sell this house ( oni zamierzają sprzedac ten dom)
7. Who are you going to be in the future? ( kim zamierzasz byc w przyszłości)
8 We are going to play all the evening(zamierzamy grać cały dzisiejszy wieczór)
9. Are you going to meet here? ( zamierzasz sie z nią spotkać)
10.I am not going to visit my grandmother ( nie zamierzam odwiedzać mojej babci)
2 5 2
2010-02-02T19:00:41+01:00
1.She is going to go to Lisbon.
2.She is going to buy that scraft.
3.He is going to repair the bike.
4.They is going to have a picnic.
5.Kate is going to bed.
6.Lee is going to learn how to play the guitar.
7.Tom and Nancy is going to play golf.
8.Mike is going to pick some apples.
9.Sue is going to make a pie.
10.Bob is going to work in the garden.
1 5 1