Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T18:14:26+01:00
Dear Jane!
I'm having fun have in białka tatrzańska.
The weather is good. it is -10
Children are v ery nice.
I,m happy, I am here.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:18:15+01:00
Dear Jane!
I'm having fun have in winter resort on Tatry. The weather is very good - sun shining, and it's warm. It' s great weather to ski. Children are nice and they're like me. I'm very happy, becouse this winter resort is super!
See you soon, ... (twoje imię)
1 5 1