Uzupełnij luki: Uwaga pilne na dzisiaj!!!!!!!
Odpowiednimi wyrazami :
a)dream,
b)asleep,
c)at,
d)his
e)ideas,
f)to bed,
g)to,
h)some,
i)wake up.
A student in my Art class, bill hardy is very creative and he's really good.........painting . In one class we both painted a picture of..... tress and the teacher put our pictures up on the wall mine was ok but ..... was fantastic
Bill told me i usually paint at night when it's quiet but to bed......often come to me when i'm............I dream about paintings in my dreams, and when I ............ know exactly what i have to do. It's amazing i thoguht I can see why I'm not such a good painter. When I go ..........sleep, I........... about girls and football

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:09:36+01:00
A student in my Art class, bill hardy is very creative and he's really good at painting . In one class we both painted a picture of some tress and the teacher put our pictures up on the wall mine was ok but his was fantastic
Bill told me i usually paint at night when it's quiet but to bed Idea often come to me when i'm asleepI dream about paintings in my dreams, and when I wake up know exactly what i have to do. It's amazing i thoguht I can see why I'm not such a good painter. When I go to sleep, I dream about girls and football
2 3 2
2010-02-02T18:14:57+01:00
A student in my Art class, bill hardy is very creative and he's really good at painting . In one class we both painted a picture of some tress and the teacher put our pictures up on the wall mine was ok but his was fantastic
Bill told me i usually paint at night when it's quiet but When I go to bed ideas often come to me when I'm asleep I dream about paintings in my dreams, and when I wake up I know exactly what i have to do. It's amazing i thought I can see why I'm not such a good painter. When I go to sleep, I dream about girls and football.


Mam nadzieje że pomogłem :)