Poziom : Szkoła Podstawowa klasa 6 .
Język Angielski .

Opisz swojego przyjaciela . Jaki jest teraz , a jaki będzie za pięć lat .
( PS . Moja przyjaciółka ma 12 lat , średnio długie proste brązowe włosy i jest średniego wzrostu . Interesuję się muzyką ) .
NOW

Age : He/she is _____________________ years old
Looks : He/she has got ___________ hair . He/she is __________ tall .
Interests : He/she is interested in __________________________ .

IN 5 YEARS' TIME
Age : He/she is _____________________ years old
Looks : He/she has got ___________ hair . He/she is __________ tall .
Interests : He/she is interested in __________________________ .

Z góry dziękuję za pomoc ; 33

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:35:29+01:00
1) twenty
2)medium long straight brown
3)average growth
4)music
5)seventeen
6)long, brown
7)high
8)music and paint

Myslę że może być i licze na najlepsze=)
2010-02-02T19:44:43+01:00
Age : He/she is 12 years old
Looks : He/she has got brown hair . He/she is tall .
Interests : He/she is interested in music .


IN 5 YEARS' TIME
Age : He/she is 17 years old
Looks : He/she has got brown hair . He/she is tall .
Interests : He/she is interested in music .
2 5 2