Mam zadanie na ferie z anglika;/
musze ten tekst znać na pamięć. ale nie do końca wiem jak to się wymawia . mógłby mi ktoś napisać ? /.
Hey hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way, no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like that
No way, no way
You know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

You're so fine
I want you mine
You're so delicious
I think about you all the time
You're so addictive
Don't you know
What I can do
To make you feel alright
( alright alright alright)

Don't pretend
I think you know
I'm damn precious
And hell yeah
I'm the moth*r f*cking princess
I can tell you like me too
And you know I'm right
( I'm right I'm right I'm right)

She's like so whatever
You can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like that
No way, no way
You know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

I can see the way
I see the way you look at me
And even when you look away
I know you think of me
I know you talk about me all the time
Again and again
( Again again again)

So come over here
And tell me what I wanna hear
Better, yet, make your girlfriend disappear
I don't wanna hear you say her name

Ever again
( Ever again again again)

Couse She's like so whatever
And you can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way, no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like that
No way, no way
You know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid, what the hell were you thinking?

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid, what the hell were you thinking?

Hey hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way, no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

( No way No way)

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like that
No way, no way
You know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend ( No Way!)
No way, no way
I think you need a new one (Hey!)
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend ( No Way!)

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me ( No Way!)
No way, no way
You know it's not a secret ( Hey!)
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend ( No Way!)

Hey Hey!

Avril Lavigne - Girlfriend

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T18:52:54+01:00
Hej, hej, juł juł
aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
noł łej, noł łej
aj fink juł nid e niu łan
hej hej juł juł
aj kud bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej juł juł
aj noł dat juł lajk it
noł łej noł łej
juł noł its nat e sikret
hej hej juł juł
aj łont tu bi jor gerlfrend

jor soł fajn
aj łont juł majn
jor soł delyszys
aj fink abałt juł ol de tajm
jor soł addiktiw
dont juł noł
łot aj ken du
tu mejk juł fil ol rajt
(olrajt, olrajt, olrajt)

dont pritend
aj fink juł noł
ajm damn jor preszys
end hel jee
ajm de maderfaking princes
aj ken tel juł lajk mi tu
end juł noł ajm rajt

szis lajk sołotever
juł ken du soł macz beder
aj fink łi szud get tugieder nał
end dats łot ewryłan toking abałt

hej, hej, juł juł
aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
noł łej, noł łej
aj fink juł nid e niu łan
hej hej juł juł
aj kud bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej juł juł
aj noł dat juł lajk it
noł łej noł łej
juł noł its nat e sikret
hej hej juł juł
aj łont tu bi jor gerlfrend

aj ken si de łej
aj si de łej juł luk et mi
end iven łen juł luk ełej
aj noł juł fink of mi
aj noł juł tok abałt mi ol de tajm
egien end egien

soł kom ołver hir
end tel mi łot aj łona hir
beder jet mejk jor gerlfrend dizapir
aj dont łona hir ju sej her nejm

ewer egien

szis lajk sołotever
juł ken du soł macz beder
aj fink łi szud get tugieder nał
end dats łot ewryłan toking abałt

hej, hej, juł juł
aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
noł łej, noł łej
aj fink juł nid e niu łan
hej hej juł juł
aj kud bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej juł juł
aj noł dat juł lajk it
noł łej noł łej
juł noł its nat e sikret
hej hej juł juł
aj łont tu bi jor gerlfrend

in e sekond jul bi raped arałnd maj finger
koz aj ken koz aj ken du it beder
ders noł ader soł łens it gona sink in
szis soł stupid łot de hell łer yuł finking?

in e sekond jul bi raped arałnd maj finger
koz aj ken koz aj ken du it beder
ders noł ader soł łens it gona sink in
szis soł stupid łot de hell łer yuł finking?

hej, hej, juł juł
aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
noł łej, noł łej
aj fink juł nid e niu łan
hej hej juł juł
aj kud bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej juł juł
aj noł dat juł lajk it
noł łej noł łej
juł noł its nat e sikret
hej hej juł juł
aj łont tu bi jor gerlfrend

hej, hej, juł juł
aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
noł łej, noł łej
aj fink juł nid e niu łan
hej hej juł juł
aj kud bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej juł juł
aj noł dat juł lajk it
noł łej noł łej
juł noł its nat e sikret
hej hej juł juł
aj łont tu bi jor gerlfrend

hej hej!



troche głupio to wygląda.;p ale tak sie wymawia xd
2010-02-02T19:24:18+01:00
Hej, hej, ju, ju
Aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
Noł łej, noł łej
Aj fink ju Nid e niu łan
Hej hej, ju ju
Aj kud Bi jor gerlfrend

Hej hej, ju ju
Aj noł dat ju lajk dat
Noł łej, noł łej
Ju noł its not e sekret
Hej hej, ju ju
Aj wont tu Bi jor gerlfrend

Jur Soł fajn
Aj wont ju majn
Your Soł deliszys
Aj fink bałt ju Ol te tajm
Yor Soł adiktif
Dont ju noł
Łot aj cen du
Tu mejk ju fil olrajt
(olrajt olrajt olrajt )

Dont pritend
Aj fink ju noł
Ajm dem presius
End hil jea
Ajm the mader faking princes
Aj cen tel ju lajk mi tu
End ju noł ajm rajt
(ajm rajt ajm rajt ajm rajt )

Shes lajk Soł łotewek
Ju cen du Soł macz beter
Aj fink łi szud get tugeder nał
End dat słot ewryłans toking bałt

Hej, hej, ju, ju
Aj dont lajk jor gerlfrend
Noł łej, noł łej
Aj fink ju Nid e niu łan
Hej hej, ju ju
Aj kud Bi jor gerlfrend

Hej hej, ju ju
Aj noł dat ju lajk dat
Noł łej, noł łej
Ju noł its not e sekret
Hej hej, ju ju
Aj wont tu Bi jor gerlfrend

Aj cen Si de łej
Aj Si te łej ju luk et mi
End iwyn łen ju luk ełej
Aj noł ju finko f mi
Aj noł ju tok bałt mi Ol te tajm
Egen end egen
( egen egen egen )

Soł cam ołwer hir
End tel mi łot aj łona hir
Beter, jet, mejk jor gerlfrend diapir
Aj dont łona hir jus ej Her nejm

Ewer egen
( ewer egen egen egen )

Kus szis lajk Soł łotewek
End ju ken du Soł macz beter
Aj fink łi szud get tugeder nał
End dat słot ewriłans tok ebałt