Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T19:29:02+01:00
Hi dear!
I'm on holiday at the seaside.
Yesterday I swam in the sea.
The weather is sunny and very beautiful.
I met nice people who live next to me.
Yours ..............................
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:59:17+01:00
Hi dear!
Greetings from beautiful town by the sea- Miedzyzdroje.The weather is great. Sun is shining all the time and there is also little breeze.The temperatures don't fall below 32 degrees.Yesterday I swam in the sea.I met very nice people.
How are you doing ? How has your vacation been going so far?