Cześć
Mam na imię Oskar i dwanaście lat. Jestem uczniem klasy szóstej szkoły podstawowej w Łodzi. Moja szkoła jest w porządku, a nauczyciele bardzo fajni. Moim najlepszym przyjacielem w klasie jest Radek. Jestem wysokim chłopakiem o ciemnych włosach i brązowych oczach. Uwielbiam słuchać hip-hopu. Mój ulubiony sport to hokej. Lubię też siedzieć przy komputerze i oglądać telewizję.
A ty? Czy lubisz swoją szkołę? Jaki lubisz sport?
Proszę odpisz mi na e-mail .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-06T19:15:17+02:00
Hi!
My name is Oskar and I'm twelve. I am a student of 6TH class in Primary school. My school is cool, and teachers are really spiffy. Radek is my best friend from class. He's tall boy with dark hair and brown eyes. I love listening to the hip-hop. My favorite sport is hockey. I like spending time with computer and watching TV too. And You? Do You like your school? What sport do You like?
Please write me an e-mail,
Oskar.

Pozdro :)
1 2 1
2009-10-06T19:44:54+02:00
Hi!
My name is Oskar and I'm twelve. I am a student of 6TH class in Primary school. My school is cool, and teachers are really spiffy. Radek is my best friend from class. He's tall boy with dark hair and brown eyes. I love listening to the hip-hop. My favorite sport is hockey. I like spending time with computer and watching TV too.
And You? Do You like your school? What sport do You like?
Please write me an e-mail,
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-06T19:52:53+02:00
Kilka błędów tam jest małą poprawka i gotowe.
Hi!
My name is Oskar and I'm twelve years old.I am a student of 6th class primary school in Łódź.My school is cool and teachers are really nice.My best friend in class is Radek. I'm tall and boy. I have
dark hair and brown eyes.I love listening HIP-HOP.My favourite sport is hockey.I like to play computer games and watch TV.
And you? Do you like your school? What is your favourite sport?
Please, write to me an e-mail.

Myślę, że to jest dobra praca.

one napisaly ze twój kolega radek jest wysoki z ciemnymi włosami i brązowymi oczami.
1 1 1