Jak to się czyta po angielsku ?

Alex Rider is 14 years old. He goes to a normal school in London. But one day everything changes. He discovers that his uncle is a secret agent in the British Intelligence Service , MI6 .Alex's uncle has a tragic accident and soon Alex is also a secret agent- a 14- year- old spy, a teenage James Bond! He doesn't go to a normal school now, he goes to a special school for army commandos. He doesn't have PE lessons, he has karate classes. He doesn't study history , he studies maps and army tactics.Yes, Aleks Rider is the hero in a book called "Stormbreaker " by Anthony Horwitz.Alex goes from schoolboy to super spy in this fantastic novel. . His mission is to stop multi billionaire Herod Sayle. Sayle wants the destruction of all the children in Britain . Does Alex stop him? Read the book and find out!


2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T19:56:37+01:00
Aleks rajder is fortin jers old. Hi gołs tu e normol skul in london, bat łan dej ewryfink czejdżes. Hi diskowers dat his ankyl is e sikret agent in de britisz inteligent serwajs, em siksti. aleks ankel hes e tregik aksident end sun aleks is olso e sikret agent-e fortin jer old spi e tinejdż dzejms bond!hi dazent goł tu e normol skul nał,hi gołs tu e speszyl skul for ermi komandos. Hi dazent hew Pi I lesyn,hi hes karate klases.Hi dazent stadi histry,hi stadis maps end ermi taktiks.Jes,Aleks Rajder is de hiroł in e buk kaled "stormbejker"baj entoni horwidz.Aleks gołs from skulboj tu super spaj in dis fantastik lowel..His myszyn in tu stap multi bilioner Herod Sajli. Sajli łonts de destrukszyn of all the czildren in britan.Das aleks stap kim?Ris de buk end fajnd ałt!

Nie wiem czy to o to Ci chodzilo,napsiałam to jak sie czyta :D
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:57:58+01:00
Alex Rajder is fortin jers old. Hi gołs tu e normal skull in London. Bat łan dej evreryfink czejncz. Hi diskawers dat his ankyl is e sikret adżent e fortin old spaj, e tinejdż Dżejms Bond! Hi dasynt goł tu e normal skull nał, hi gołs tu e specjal skull for armi komandos. Hi dasynt hef PiAj lesyns, hi hes karati klasys. Hi dasynt stadi histori, hi stadis meps and armi tektis. Jes, aleks rajder is te hiroł in e buk coled "stormbrejker" baj Entoni Harwitz. Aleks gołs from skullboj tu super spaj in dis fantastik nowel. His miszyn is tu stap multi biljoner Hirod Sajl. Sajl łonts te destrakszyn of oll te czildren in Britajn. Das Aleks stap him? Rid th buk and fajnd aut!
1 5 1