Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:05:32+01:00
I am Polish
You are English
They are fourits
We are friends
They are from Poznań
They are quiet
My mum is a teacher
2010-02-02T19:05:44+01:00
I am Polish.
You are English.
They are fourists
We are friends.
They arefrom Poznań.
They are guiet.
My mum is a teacher.
:))
2010-02-02T19:10:32+01:00
Im Polish.
You are English.
They are fourists.
We are friends.
Theyre from Poznań.
They are guiet.
My mum isa teacher.