Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T19:08:34+01:00
In my dream cit was a warm autumn afternoon. I was having a picnic in the forest with my family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:12:37+01:00
My namesi is.....
I'like .......
My sister name is .....
English it's my favourite subject.
My sister is long hair and blue eyes
My mam at balet classes .
2010-02-02T19:14:57+01:00
My names is i twoje imię

I like i to co lubisz np play football
I old i twój wiek
I live in i gdzie mieszkasz
np I love family
my muather and father i imiona twoich rodziców