Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:14:00+01:00
W stopniu wyższym nie da się takich zdań ułożyć, są nie logiczne. Dlatego napisałam Ci w stopniu najwyższym :)

I am the youngest person in our class.
My sister is the tallest person in my family.
Castorama is the biggest shop in our town.
Brat Pitt is the nicest person in the world
Music ist the easiest subject in our timetable.
The Wisla ist the longest river in our country.
PENCIL-CASE IST THE HEAVEST THING IN MY BAG.

1 5 1
2010-02-02T19:14:43+01:00
I am the youngest person in our class.
I am the tallest person in my family.
This is the biggest shop in our town.
This is the nicest person on the world.
This is the most easy subject of aou timetable.
This is the longest river in our country
This is the heaviest thing in my bag.
1 1 1