Napiszę 5 zdań które potrafi wykonać mój robot i pięć których nie potrafi
każde zdanie zaczyna się na

(5x) pozytywne - i will
(5x)negatywne - i won 't

chciała bym aby te słówka nie były za bardzo wymyślne np. że potrafi posprzątać pokój , iść na zakupy ,nie potrafi zamawiać pizzy przez telefon

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-02T19:21:59+01:00
I will clean house.
I will cook.
I will make a shopping list.
I will feed the dogs.

I won't order pizza.
I won't do housework
I won't ski
I won't watch tv
I won't go for a walk
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:26:09+01:00
I will clean romms.-będę sprzątał pokoje
I will do shopping.- będę robił zakupy
I will go for walk with children.- będę wychodził na spacer z dziećmi.
I will cook.- będę gotował
I will iron.- będę prasował

I won't do homework- ni będę robił prac domowych
I won't wash the dishes- nie będę zmywał naczyń
I won't hoover- nie będę odkurzał
I won't talk- nie będę rozmawiał
I won't read and write- nie będę czytał i pisał

3 3 3
2010-02-02T19:27:16+01:00
My robot will cook a dinner for himself.
My robot will be friendly to everybody.
My robot will wash himself every night.
My robot will protect me from any danger.
My robot will wash the dishes after dinner.

My robot won't be a hooligan.
My robot won't fight with me or any other people.
My robot won't bite my cat while he's eating.
My robot won't be afraid of anything.
My robot won't be dirty after he played in the mud.

mam nadzieje że pomogłem :)
4 3 4