Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:28:57+01:00
1 I would like to go on african safari
2 I would like to see an elephant.
3 I would like to go to China
4 I would like to see a chineese wall and visit other places.
2010-02-02T19:31:57+01:00
1)Na jakie safari chcialabys/chcialbys pojechac??
2) Jakie zwierze chcialabys/chcialbys zobaczyc??
3)JAKIE MIEJSCE CHCIALABYS/CHCIALBYS ZOBACZYC??
4)Co chcialabys/chcialbys tam robic??

Odp.
1) I WOULD LIKE to GO ON THE AFRICA SAFAR.
2) I would like to see a lion.
3) I would like to go to London.
4) I would like to take a photo.
2010-02-02T19:33:11+01:00
I would like to go on animal safari
I would like to see an giraffa.
I would like to go to Asia
I would like to see a chineese wall and visit other places.