NAPISZ ZAPROSZENIE PO ANGIELSKU

Podczas wakacji będziesz pracować w nowo otwartej wegetarjańskiej restauracji na uroczyste otwarcie chciałbyś zaprosić swoich Kanadyjskich przyjaciół którzy tymczasowo mieszkają w Polsce
Napisz zaproszenie w którym :
-zaprosisz przyjaciół w imieniu właściciela
-KRÓTKO OPISZESZ RODZAJ IMPREZY
-PODASZ MIEJSCE I CZAS
-co wydarzy się w przyjęciu

proszę o rozwiązanie napisać ile będzie trzeba ma byś na piątke:D

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T20:32:39+01:00
Hey guys! I want to invite you for opening the new vegetarian restaurant on Monday 26th July. It is begining about 7p.m. . It's gonna be great fun for us! They're gonna be fireworks and a lot of delicious food. We can dance there, because there gonna be dance floor a cool DJ- DJ Martin. Come on guys!
np. Martina
4 5 4
2010-02-02T20:38:14+01:00
I am inviting you for the restoration, in which I is working. I know that very much you like the vegetarian food. On Wednesday, of 21 February at hour 19 here a competition will be held to best potarwę of our bar. Our address is flower street 15. You will be not having to pay for eaten meals. only on entry- 15 a zloty is being payed.
3 1 3