Dam naj!!!
Napisz po jednym zdaniu każdy z tych miejsc;
1. Warszawa jest stolicą Polski,
2.Wisła to najdłuższa rzeka w Polsce,
3.Tatry to wysokie góry w Polsce,
4.Kraków to stara stolica Polski,
5.Gdańsk to piękne miejsce.

Proszę przetłumaczcie XD ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:39:36+01:00
1. Warszawa jest stolicą Polski
Warsaw is a capital of Poland.

2.Wisła to najdłuższa rzeka w Polsce,
Wisła is the longest river in Poland.

3.Tatry to wysokie góry w Polsce,
Tatry are high mountain in Poland.

4.Kraków to stara stolica Polski
Cracow is an ancient capital od Poland.

5.Gdańsk to piękne miejsce.
Gdańsk is a beautiful place.
1 5 1
2010-02-02T19:39:59+01:00
1. Warsaw is capital of Poland.
2. Wisła this longest river in Poland.
3.Tatras this of high mountain in Poland
4. Krakow this old capital of Poland
5. Gdańsk this beautiful place.