Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:47:01+01:00
Znalazłam na necie coś takiego :

In the spring it becomes warmer, flowers bloom, trees flower. People start strolling and riding a bike. Animals wake up from the winter hibernation, birds sing on? the trees.

In the summer it is very hot. It is nice to spend time by a lake or sea. Children and adults play various sports: football, basketball, swimming and so on. People sunbathe in the hot sun to become tanned.

In the autumn it is a little colder. Leaves fall down from the trees. It is raining more often. People usually spent their time watching the tv or by the computer.

In the winter it snows, people spend time skiing, on snowboard or sledge. Others prepare snowmans and snow creatures. At home they sit drinking hot chocolate or a cup of tea in a family atmosphere.

poniżej tłumaczenie :
Wiosna zaczyna robic sie cieplej kwitna kwiaty,drzewa i inne rosliny.Ludzie zaczynaja wychodzic z domu na spacery i jezdzic na rowerach.Zwierzeta budza sie z ziomowego snu a ptaki spiewaja na drzewach

Latem jest bardzo goraco czas spedza sie bardzo milo nad jeziorami i morzami. Dzieci i dorosli uprawiaja rozne sporty: pilke nozna,koszykowke,plywanie i nie tylko. Gorace slonce opala wszystkich na kolor brazowy.

Jesienia jest troche zimniej z drzew spadaja liscie i czesto pada deszcz.Ludzie w ta pore spedzaja czas w domach siedzac przy telewizorach i komputerach.

Zima kiedy pada snieg dzieci zjedzaja na sankach,nartach i snowboardoach.Inni lepia balwany i sniezne postacie.W domu mozna usiasc przy goracej czekoladzie czy herbacie w rodzinnym gronie.
2010-02-02T19:53:21+01:00
There is lat (summer) very warm Temperatures reach 25 * C. Day is begun fastly and it finishes slowly siędzień.Color is fall liśnie and tree spadająz. Nature spring green. Snowfalls take a stand winter and negative temperatures.
2010-02-02T19:53:59+01:00
Spring
Spring is this time when every tree and flower is waking up. It is the transition period between winter and summer.

Summer
Summer is the warmest of four temperate seasons, between spring and autumn. It is marked by the longest days and shortest nights.
The weater is hot and the sun shines all the time.

Autumn
Autumn marks the transition from summer into winter. In autumn it rains all the time, and everything is gray. But some people think that in autumn everything is gold, red and beutiful.

Winter
is the coldest season of the year, between autumn and spring, marked by the shortest days and longest nights.