Daje NAjjjj i 5 plisss
Przetłumacz i odpowiedz na te zdania po angielsku :

What were you doing at the weekend
What were you wearing yesterday evening
What was the teacher doing before the class
What were you speaking to three minutes ago

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T19:56:32+01:00
Co robiłaś w weekend?
I was in the Cinema.
Co nosiłas wczoraj wieczorem?
I was wearing blue T-shirt and jeans.
Co robiła nauczycielka przed lekcjami?
She was eating an ice cream.
Co mówiłaś 3 minuty temu?
I was saying "pizza".
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T19:57:19+01:00
1.What were you doing at the weekend
2.What were you wearing yesterday evening
3.What was the teacher doing before the class
4.What were you speaking to three minutes ago

1. Co robisz w weekend?
odp. In te weekend I was playing on the computer.
W weekendy gram na komputerze

2. Co nosiłaś wczoraj wieczorem
odp. Yesterday evening I was wearing jeans, warm, blue blouse and shoes.
Wczoraj wieczorem nosiłam dżinsy, ciepłą niebieską bluzę i buty

3. Co nauczyciel robi przed lekcją
The teacher before the class was drinking the tea
Przed lekcją nauczyciel pił herbatę

4. Co mówiłeś 3 minuty temu?
Three minutes ago I was speaking with my sister about the waether.
Trzy minuty temu rozmawiała z moją siostrą o pogodzie.
1 5 1