Sprawdź poprawność tych zdań .
Are you nine? No, I'm not.
Is Ben in class 5B? Yes, he is .
Are you my friend? Yes, I'm.
Is Zoe tweleve ? no , she isn't
----------------------------------------------------
Czy pytania są dobrze zadane do odpowiedzi?

Your teacher/ mice? Yes, she is .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T20:10:51+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T20:11:18+01:00
2010-02-02T20:11:46+01:00

Are you nine? No, I'm not. DOBRE
Is Ben in class 5B? Yes, he is . DOBRE
Are you my friend? Yes, I'm. DOBRE
Is Zoe tweleve ? no , she isn't DOBRE

Your teacher/ mice? Yes, she is .
Powinno być:
Are you teacher is nice? Yes, she is.