Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T20:29:09+01:00
He is my greatest dream in order to leave at one time for Paris, he wanted there me to go since this state interests me his culture and the tongue. He wanted me to learn the French.
2010-02-02T20:33:05+01:00
My biggest dream is to one day go to Paris.
I want to go there because I was curious about the state of it's culture and language.
I would like to learn the French language.


Myśle , że jest dobrze w ostatnim zdaniu skorzystałam z tłumacza.